Jahr Kinderkönig(in) Kinderkönigin/Prinzgemahl  
 1959  Friederich Schulkowski   
 1960  Ciminski  Konietzny  
 1961  Fred Machulski †  Karin Homm  
 1962  Roland Laskowski  Gabriele Möller  
 1963  Harald Westhäuser  Renate Beck  
 1964  Siegfried Schöps  Herrmann  
 1965  Peter Schulkowski  Silvia Möller  
 1966  Bodo Möller  Hildegard Hinkmann  
 1967  Roland Luczka  Vera Gemeindel  
 1968  Werner Hermann  Helga Paetsch  
 1969  Herbert Möller  Giesela Fischer  
 1970  Wilfried Presch  Christa Nagilski (Küll)  
 1971  - / -  - / -  
 1972  - / -  - / -  
 1973  - / -  - / -  
 1974  Thomas Presch  Heidi Kniffka  
 1975  Erwin Goetsch  Roswita Harbach  
 1976  Bernd Jeromin  Martina Manns  
 1977  Marco Brockmann  Manuela Stenkamp  
 1978  Andreas Schmidt  Juta Schriewersmann  
 1979  F. Arndt  A. Larskowski   
 1980  Jochen Herrmann  Susanne Herrmann  
 1981  Andreas Westermann  Manuela Gadiel  
 1982  ---------  ---------  
 1983  Andreas Marschner  Silke Braukmann  
 1984  Giesbert Stork  Andrea Hermann  
 1985  Thorsten Kunisch  Sandra Seese  
 1986  Stefan Loga  Heike Heitkemper  
 1987  Alexander Vertgewall  Sonja Schrott  
 1988  Markus Stromberg  Andrea Ernst  
 1989  Matthias Stromberg  Ariane Steinhüser  
 1990  Suwad Bautz  Michaela Friederichs  
 1991  Katrin Banasch  Jörg Nuhn  
 1992  Michael Schmalz  Sabrina Möller  
 1993  Stefan Herrmann  Michael Friederichs  
 1994  Nicole Aßhoff  Michael Wickord  
 1995  Nicole Aßhoff  Stefan Schroth  
 1996  Sven Hammes  Janini Wagner  
 1997  Axel Fabisch  Mendy Wachowiak   
 1998  Mendy Wachowiak  Axel Fabisch  
 1999  Marius Amadeus Vorlop  Nadine von Haase  
 2000  Stefanie Kichdan  Oliver Schulze-Vels  
 2001  Stefan Kieserling  Sahra Küritz  
 2002  Sabrina Christin Langkamp  Meik Christmann  
 2003  Marvin Kirsch  Jacqueline Kirsch  
 2004  Jan-Erik Schröer  Franziska Schröer  
 2005  Lucas Schlaak  Ann-Kathrin Hübner  
 2006  Hendrik Schlaak  Hannah Pannewig  
 2007  Marian Bunk  Denise Bunk  
 2008  Sven Michael Scholz  Carlene Küritz  
 2009  Robin Möller  Stella Pozdziereny  
 2010  Charlene Küritz  Jan-Hendrik Hübner  
 2011  Stella Padzierny  Robin Möller  
 2012  Alida Gulde  Marlon Bevermann  
 2013  Marlon Bevermann  Stella Padzierny  
 2014  Felix Ringbeck  Jolin Wagner  
 2015  Ben Luca Raukuttis  Joana Lauter  
 2016  Joline Lauter  Fynn Wagner  
 2017  Lennox Gulde  Lucy Emily Reisner  32927181 252111178862811 5059578956244582400 n
 2018  Niklas Eschke  Mia Pfeiffer  
 2019  Theodor Steinchen  Helene Steinchen  
 2022  Rosalie Schmidt  Linus Maximilian Schulze  KiKö2022kl
2023  Emilia Hammes  Jan Lauter  Kinderkoenig2023